Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Pruductions
09/15/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:18 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 383 HON 8661 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 1 2 20
2 72 Unk 8063 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 4 1 19
3 4 YAM 8004 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 2 3 18
4 725 SUZ 8387 Kyle Alexander Muskegon, MI 3 4 17
5 19 Unk 8016 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
DNF 401 YAM 8428 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI DNF DNF
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 YAM 8629 Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI 2 1 20
2 416 YAM 8102 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 2 19
3 669 HON 8070 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:18 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 YAM 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1 20
2 510 YAM 8986 Brandon Fonkert Fruitport, MI 3 2 19
3 204 YAM 8143 Chris Yenchar Holt, MI 2 3 18
4 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 9 5 17
5 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 8 6 16
6 624 YAM 8023 Johnny Johnson Kalamazoo, MI 6 8 15
7 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 5 9 14
8 23 YAM 8442 Tyler Terhorst Cedar Spgs, MI 4 11 13
9 048 KAW 8958 Ryan Barber Stanton, MI 11 7 12
10 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 12 10 11
11 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI DNF 4 10
12 6 YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI 7 DNS 9
13 78 HON 8337 Alex Landheer Hudsonville, MI 10 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:18 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 KAW 8024 Kasey Garth Spring Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 3 2 19
3 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 2 6 17
5 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 5 4 16
6 808 KAW 86380 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 7 5 15
7 12 YAM 8234 Kadin Meinders Ravenna, MI 6 7 14
8 3 KAW 8631 Drew Farstveldt Lowell, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:18 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 038 SUZ 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 8959 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 2 1 20
2 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 1 2 19
3 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 3 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:18 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 COB 8134 Aiden Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 1 20
2 11 COB 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 4 2 19
3 728 KTM 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 5 18
4 38 KTM 8074 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 6 3 17
5 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 4 16
6 44 KTM 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 11 15
7 22 KTM 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 7 6 14
8 18 KTM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 9 7 13
9 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 8 8 12
10 7 KTM 8188 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 10 9 11
11 24 KTM 8160 Hunter Adams Twin Lake, MI DNF 10 10
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:18 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM 8201 Bryce Bosker Grant, MI 1 2
2 21 HON 8781 Reese Umphrey Fruitport, MI 2 4
3 211 HON 8374 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 6 1
4 525 HON 8172 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 5 3
5 9 HON 8240 Logan Zolinski Ravenna, MI 4 5
6 868 HON 8401 Rory Vaughn Saranac, MI 3 6
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:18 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 1 1 20
2 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 2 2 19
3 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 3 3 18
4 30 YAM 8203 Cole Freeman Lowell, MI 4 4 17
5 15 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Nashville, MI 6 6 16
6 553 HON 8660 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 5 7 15
7 5 YAM 8836 Jase Herrema Jenison, MI 9 5 14
8 183 HON 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 7 9 13
9 11 HON 8356 Jaxon Burns Muskegon, MI 8 10 12
10 409 YAM 8044 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 13 8 11
11 593 YAM 8072 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI 10 11 10
12 3 YAM 8767 Brysten Brannam Muskegon, MI 12 13 9
13 815 YAM 8335 Addison Evans New Era, MI 11 14 8
14 4 YAM 8430 Ricky Coons Jr Luther, MI 14 12 7
DNF 15/ YAM 8878 Zayden Bergsma Grand Rapids, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:18 pm
14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 8091 Christopher Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 2 4 19
3 5 SUZ 8314 Josh Mosher Grand Legdge, MI 3 5 18
4 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 7 2 17
5 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 6 16
6 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 5 7 15
7 8 HON 8236 Dakota Fisher Grand Rapids, MI 6 8 14
8 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI DNS 3 13
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:18 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 1 20
2 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 2 19
3 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 3 3 18
4 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4 17
5 20 KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 6 5 16
6 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 5 6 15
7 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 8 7 14
8 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 7 8 13
9 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 9 10 12
10 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 11 9 11
11 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 10 12 10
12 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 12 11 9
DNF 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:18 pm
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI 1 1 20
2 22 Unk 8054 Ethan Salgado-vandenheuvel Hart, MI 2 2 19
3 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 3 3 18
4 808 Unk 8007 Serenity Brown Fruitport, MI 5 5 17
5 6 Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 7 4 16
6 00 Unk 8385 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 4 7 15
7 9 Unk 8202 Wesley Heinbeck Comstock Park, MI 6 6 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:18 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2 20
2 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 1 3 19
3 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 5 1 18
4 735 HON 8400 Ashley Vaughn Saranac, MI 3 4 17
5 23 KAW 8885 Monica Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:18 pm
50 4-6 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 8094 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1 20
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 8064 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 1 1 20
2 18 KTM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 15 KTM 8030 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 3 3 18
4 42 YAM 8036 Canner Frazer Wayland, MI 4 4 17
5 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 5 5 16
6 90 YAM 8002 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 6 6 15
7 11 HON 8356 Jaxon Burns Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 22 HON 8440 Koert Vandyke Hudsonville, MI 8 8 13
DNF 15/ YAM 8878 Zayden Bergsma Grand Rapids, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:18 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 YAM 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 1 20
2 27 KTM 8087 Travis Becker Grand Rapids, MI 1 2 19
3 / YAM 8556 Collin Jett Irons, MI 3 3 18
4 145 KAW 8626 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 5 4 17
5 34 HON 8193 Carson Zweedyk Jenison, MI 7 5 16
6 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 8 15
7 09 HON 8084 Byron Buter Kentwood, MI 6 7 14
8 45 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 8 6 13
9 79 YAM 8214 Izik Luscher Jenison, MI 9 9 12
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:18 pm
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON 8085 Brian Buter Kentwood, MI 1 1 20
2 79 KTM 8060 Danny Baird Lowell, MI 2 DNS 19
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 351 HON 8407 Addison Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 23 KAW 8135 Josh Canfield Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 8511 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 5 SUZ 8275 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI 2 2 19
3 977 SUZ 8439 Don Roesler Montague, MI 3 3 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:18 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 Unk 8006 Brendon Kufahl Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 09 Unk 8101 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 2 19
Quad 70 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 Unk 8090 Cruz Case Graun, MI 1 1 20
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 Unk 8373 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 1 2 20
2 4 Unk 8142 Tanner Reynolds Bellevue, MI DNF 1 19
3 2 Unk 8113 Casen Rupe Fruitport, MI 2 DNF 18
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 Unk 8062 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:18 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 728 SUZ 8217 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 563 KAW 8028 Joey Witherspoon Muskegon, MI 5 3 18
4 36 KAW 8173 Luke Noah Lowell, MI 4 4 17
5 52 HON 8008 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 3 6 16
6 304 KAW 8105 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 6 5 15
7 44 YAM 8630 Travis Haynes Jr Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 35 HON 8078 Koltyn Alexander Muskegon, MI 8 8 13
9 22 HON 8059 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 11 9 12
10 812 KAW 8106 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 10 10 11
11 4 HON 8141 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 9 11 10
12 12 HON 8312 Landon Zolinski Ravenna, MI 12 12 9
13 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 13 13 8
14 5 HON 000 Brody Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 14 14 7
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:18 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 917 KAW 8189 Aj Kurek Norton Shores, MI 2 1 20
2 24 YAM 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 2 19
3 43 YAM 8129 Preston Ricker Cedar Spgs, MI 3 3 18
4 144 KAW 8959 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 5 4 17
5 11 YAM 8081 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 6 5 16
6 17 YAM 8003 Trever Wahr Fruitport, MI 1 10 15
7 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 9 6 14
8 7 YAM 8099 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 7 8 13
9 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 11 7 12
10 44 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 10 9 11
11 656 KAW 8052 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 8 11 10
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:18 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 YAM 8146 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 3 2 19
3 100 HON 8260 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 2 3 18
4 77 HON 8769 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 6 4 17
5 22 HON 8440 Koert Vandyke Hudsonville, MI 5 5 16
6 522 YAM 8029 Rylee Bliss Muskegon, MI 4 6 15
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:18 pm
65 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 2 1 20
2 8 YAM 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 1 2 19
3 267 HSK 8049 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 4 18
4 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 5 3 17
5 126 KAW 8299 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 6 5 16
6 44 KTM 8200 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 4 7 15
7 77 KTM 8080 Riley Hart Fruitport, MI 7 6 14
8 643 KAW 8406 Carter Dykstra Middleville, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:18 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HON 8051 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 426 KTM 8114 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 3 2 19
3 46 HON 8100 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 4 18
4 8 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 4 3 17
5 535 KAW 8089 Aiden Sitzer Middleville, MI 5 5 16
6 13 HON 8177 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI 6 6 15
7 215 KAW 8300 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:18 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 8522 Troy Jones Olivet, MI 1 1 20
2 11 KTM 8066 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 2 19
3 411 KAW 8009 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 3 3 18
4 303 KTM 8121 Landon Lodholtz Muskegon, MI 5 4 17
5 20 KTM 8065 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 4 6 16
6 541 KAW 8662 Steehl Eberly Lake Odessa, MI 7 5 15
7 717 KAW 8040 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 9 7 14
8 530 KAW 8625 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 11 9 13
9 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Nashville, MI 10 10 12
10 44 KAW 8115 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 8 12 11
11 34 KAW 8512 Brycen Block Dorr, MI DNF 8 10
12 200 SUZ 8086 Chase Buter Kentwood, MI DNF 11 9
13 35 KTM 8606 Tayden Coons Muskegon, MI 6 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:18 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 YAM 8239 Koner Eberly Nashville, MI 1 1 20
2 590 SUZ 8144 Ricky Coons Twin Lake, MI 3 2 19
3 6 YAM 8241 Ted Hill Muskegon, MI 2 3 18
4 167 KAW 8124 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 4 17
5 643 HON 8405 Josh Dykstra Middleville, MI 4 6 16
6 23 YAM 8442 Tyler Terhorst Cedar Spgs, MI 6 5 15
7 7 YAM 8221 Kyle Coons Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:18 pm
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 KTM 8216 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 1 1 20
2 38 KTM 8334 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 2 2 19
3 125 YAM 8041 Rylee Howell` Charlotte, MI 4 3 18
4 450 KTM 8254 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 4 17
5 17 YAM 8754 Keiauna Rhodes Marcellus, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 08:18 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 KAW 8571 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 1 1 20
2 68 YAM 8103 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 2 3 19
3 6 KAW 8082 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 5 2 18
4 509 SUZ 8151 Ethan Frazer Wayland, MI 3 5 17
5 23 YAM 8145 Jackson Smith-upson Muskegon, MI 6 4 16
6 808 KAW 86380 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 4 6 15
7 44 KAW 8632 Garrison Klinge Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 818 HON 8970 Ian Vanhorn Allegan, MI 9 8 13
9 59 SUZ 8510 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 8 9 12
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 08:18 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 900 KAW 8001 Randy Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 631 KAW 8035 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 2 2 19
3 656 KAW 8325 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 3 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 8091 Christopher Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 144 KAW 8959 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 2 2 19
3 81 YAM 8120 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 3 3 18
4 519 HON 8056 Zach Payne Walkerville, MI 4 DNF 17
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com