Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
05/11/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:06 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 YAM 9018 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 1 20
2 11 HON 9193 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 1 2 19
3 383 SUZ 9058 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 3 3 18
4 19 Unk 9011 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 9006 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 44 YAM 9086 Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
DNF 669 HON 9054 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:06 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 1 1 20
2 33 KAW 9200 Tyler Morris Allendale, MI 2 3 19
3 78 KAW 9098 Andy Thiebout Ravenna, MI 4 2 18
4 21 HON 9099 Reese Umphrey Fruitport, MI 3 6 17
5 343 HON 9067 Dillon Tucker Allegan, MI 8 4 16
6 331 KAW 9109 Damian Witek Battlecreek, MI 7 8 15
7 59 HON 9038 Kyle Coons Muskegon, MI 11 5 14
8 46 KAW 9179 Eric Wadkins Ravenna, MI 6 11 13
9 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 5 12 12
10 122 YAM 9016 Brandon Dreyer Zeeland, MI 10 9 11
11 6 SUZ 8981 Cody Fitzgerald Twin Lake, MI 9 10 10
12 669 SUZ 9056 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI DNS 7 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:06 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 9097 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfirld, MI 2 1 20
2 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 1 2 19
3 553 HON 9022 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 3 3 18
4 183 HON 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4 17
5 13 YAM 9095 Drake Needham Maple City, MI 4 5 16
6 603 HON 9055 Landyn Depew Grayling, MI 6 6 15
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 409 YAM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 1 2 20
2 628 HON 8609 Dayton Eberly Mulliken, MI 3 1 19
3 6 YAM 9025 Jase Herrema Jenison, MI 4 3 18
4 4 YAM 9199 Ricky Coons Jr Luther, MI 2 5 17
5 3 YAM 9077 Brysten Brannam Muskegon, MI 6 4 16
6 89 HON 9044 Kinley Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 7 15
7 5 HON 9063 Serenity Brown Muskegon, MI 7 6 14
DNS 586 YAM 2053 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:06 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 9194 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 2 1 20
2 27 KTM 9198 Tyler Nuff Comstock Park, MI 3 2 19
3 809 HON 9068 Koner Eberly Sunfield, MI 1 5 18
4 81 YAM 9111 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 5 3 17
5 15 KAW 9187 Bryar Hammond Angola, IN 4 4 16
DNF 881 HON 9101 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:06 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / HON 9081 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 41 HON 9015 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 427 KAW 9078 Kameron Ogden Wyoming, MI 4 4 18
4 38 KTM 9092 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 7 3 17
5 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 3 7 16
6 100 KAW 91890 Maxx Powers Fremont, MI 6 5 15
7 77 KAW 9045 Meya Stevens-hancock Muskegon, MI 8 8 14
8 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 5 DNF 13
9 88 HON 9030 Monty Saunders Jr Scottville, MI DNS 6 12
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:06 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Unk 9069 Ethan Vandenheuvel Shelby, MI 1 1 20
2 00 Unk 9050 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 2 2 19
3 12 Unk 9066 Easton Sharp Grant, MI 3 3 18
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 YAM 9008 Breckon Millar West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 7 Unk 9112 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 3 19
3 99 KAW 9184 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 4 2 18
4 808 Unk 9063 Serenity Brown Muskegon, MI 3 4 17
5 29 KAW 9083 Skyler Wood Pawpaw, MI 7 5 16
6 9 KAW Kendyll Smith Whitehall, MI 6 6
7 20 SUZ 9096 Brynn Needham Maple City, MI 5 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:06 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 KAW 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 4 2 19
3 267 HSK 9005 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 3 3 18
4 8 KAW 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 4 17
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 9192 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 1 2 20
2 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 4 1 19
3 4 YAM 9020 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 3 3 18
4 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 2 4 17
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:06 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 1 20
2 728 KTM 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 2 19
3 44 KAW 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 3 18
4 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 4 4 17
5 5 KTM 9010 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5 16
6 22 KAW 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 7 6 15
7 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 6 7 14
8 77 KAW 9046 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 8 9 13
9 726 KAW 8238 Damon Eberly Mulliken, MI DNF 8 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:06 pm
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW 9024 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1 20
2 144 KAW 9087 John Scholten Fennville, MI 2 2 19
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 HON 9068 Koner Eberly Sunfield, MI 1 1 20
2 14 HON 9004 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 3 2 19
3 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 2 3 18
Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 SUZ 9021 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 1 1 20
2 0 KAW 9064 Mike Brown Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
14 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 9194 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1 20
2 917 KAW 9103 Aj Kurek Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 129 YAM 9089 Michael Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 3 18
4 9 YAM 9014 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4 17
5 656 KAW 9088 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:06 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 5 Unk 9042 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 86 YAM 9052 Addyson Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 DNF 18
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 9061 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 YAM 9019 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:06 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 1 1 20
2 5 KTM 9010 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 2 2 19
3 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 4 3 18
4 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 3 4 17
5 553 KTM 9022 Carter Castilla Dansville, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:06 pm
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 9009 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 1 2 20
2 267 HSK 9005 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 2 3 19
3 678 KAW 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 6 1 18
4 24 KTM 9041 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 4 4 17
5 44 KTM 9195 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 3 5 16
6 93 KAW 9107 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:06 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 304 KAW 9043 Dalten Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 20
2 117 YAM 8664 Ryder Needham Maple City, MI 3 4 19
3 22 HON 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 6 3 18
4 812 KAW 9032 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5 17
5 44 HON 9085 Travis Haynes Jr Muskegon, MI 10 1 16
6 728 KAW 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 1 10 15
7 126 KAW 9108 Brody Hautau Grand Rapids, MI 5 8 14
8 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 9 6 13
9 4 HON 9012 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 8 7 12
10 177 HON 9185 Reyse Hammond Angola, IN 7 9 11
11 603 HON 9055 Landyn Depew Grayling, MI 11 DNF 10
12 64 HON 9060 Deegan Green Big Rapids, MI 12 DNF 9
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:06 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 1 1 20
2 19 Unk 9028 Brendon Kufahl Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 3 18
4 7 Unk 9105 Brendon Cameron Ludington, MI 4 4 17
5 13 YAM 9049 Liberty Debruin Sand Lake, MI 5 5 16
6 23 Unk 9036 Hailey Stellema Wyoming, MI 6 6 15
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Unk 9037 Brody Stellema Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:06 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KTM 9048 Bryce Carlyle Ravenna, MI 2 1 20
2 917 KAW 9103 Aj Kurek Muskegon, MI 1 2 19
3 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 3 3 18
4 24 YAM 9014 Garrett Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4 17
5 46 KAW 9003 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 6 16
6 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 8 5 15
7 6 YAM 9192 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 7 7 14
8 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 6 9 13
9 656 KAW 9088 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 9 8 12
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:06 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1 20
2 409 KTM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 183 HON 8311 Atley Mock Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3 18
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KAW 9082 Serene Meinders Muskegon, M 2 1 20
2 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 1 2 19
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:06 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 Unk 9011 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 1 1
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 403 HON 9116 John Quinton Iii Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 189 HON 9002 Jacob Jackson Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 25 HON 9104 Calyn Green Bitely, MI 5 4 17
5 59 SUZ 9023 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:06 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 KAW 8242 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KAW 8037 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 3 3 18
4 267 HSK 9005 Caden Eckert Belmont, MI 4 4 17
5 20 KTM 9009 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 5 5 16
6 44 KTM 9195 Seth Belmaez Muskegon, MI 7 6 15
7 24 KTM 9041 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 6 8 14
8 93 KAW 9107 Cohen Hautau Middleville, MI 8 7 13
9 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI DNS 9 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:06 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KAW 9003 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 1 20
2 33 KAW 8117 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 2 19
3 201 KTM 9080 Sydney Munoz Ludington, MI 3 3 18
4 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 4 4 17
5 21 KAW 9040 Alyssa Sloma Hudsonville, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:06 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 41 HON 9015 Derick Stebleton Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2 19
3 4 YAM 9020 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 4 3 18
4 20 HON 9031 Seth Saunders Scottsville, MI 3 DNF 17
DNF 88 HON 9030 Monty Saunders Jr Scottville, MI DNS DNF
DNS 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:06 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM 9100 Brandon Fonkert Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 08 KAW 9017 Derek Cave Shelbyville, MI 2 2 19
3 204 YAM 9059 Chris Yenchar Fenwick, MI 3 5 18
4 343 HON 9067 Dillon Tucker Allegan, MI 6 4 17
5 724 SUZ 9021 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 4 7 16
6 25 YAM 9115 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 7 6 15
7 331 KAW 9109 Damian Witek Battlecreek, MI 5 8 14
8 630 SUZ 9186 Joe Ingram Ravenna, MI 8 9 13
9 01 KAW 8011 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI DNF 3 12
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:06 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 9194 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI DNS 1 20
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 1 1 20
2 27 KTM 9198 Tyler Nuff Comstock Park, MI 2 2 19
3 81 YAM 9111 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 3 4 18
4 15 KAW 9187 Bryar Hammond Angola, IN 5 3 17
5 39 SUZ 9033 Loren Peterson Fruitport, MI 4 5 16
DNS 881 HON 9101 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com