Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
06/15/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:47 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON 9193 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 1 1
2 72 YAM 9018 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2
3 4 YAM 9150 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 3 3
4 431 KAW 9168 Willie Mcgillen Mt Pleasant, MI 5 4
5 19 Unk 9011 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 4 5
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 9006 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
2 44 YAM 9086 Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:47 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 510 YAM 9100 Brandon Fonkert Fruitport, MI 2 1
2 24 SUZ 9181 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 4 3
3 915 HON 9118 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 5 5
4 343 HON 9067 Dillon Tucker Allegan, MI 3 7
5 6 YAM 9151 Ian Brauning Hudsonville, MI 1 9
6 01 KAW 9029 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 624 YAM 9145 Johnny Johnson Otsego, MI 11 2
8 25 YAM 9115 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 7 10
9 18 HON 9152 Ethan Bramer West Olive, MI 14 4
10 16 HON 9153 Jacob Hardy Muskegon, MI 8 11
11 167 KAW 9142 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 12 8
12 9 YAM 9140 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 9 12
13 99 KAW 9171 Zack Billman Allegan, MI 10 13
DNF 78 HON 9172 Alex Landheer Hudsonville, MI DNF DNS
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KTM 9182 Dylan Berens Big Rapids, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:47 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 KAW 9131 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 1 1
2 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 20 KTM 9180 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 2 3
4 808 KAW 9073 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 4 4
5 100 KAW 91890 Maxx Powers Fremont, MI 5 5
6 38 KTM 9092 Kendall Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 6 6
7 14 HON 9072 Damon Lalonde Grand Blanc, MI 7 7
8 77 KAW 9045 Meya Stevens-hancock Muskegon, MI 8 8
9 9 YAM 9071 Jackson Smith-upson Ravenna, MI 9 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:47 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 9097 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfield, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 2 2
3 03 HON 9178 Joey Betten Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 9165 Ryder Goerbig Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 409 YAM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 3 YAM 9077 Brysten Brannam Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 31 YAM 9159 Gage Wolf Whitehall, MI 4 4
5 4 YAM 9199 Ricky Coons Jr Luther, MI 5 5
6 18 YAM 9184 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 6 6
7 6 YAM 9025 Jase Herrema Jenison, MI 8 7
8 21 YAM 9169 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 7 9
9 318 HON 9136 Jace Vanderlind Sparta, MI 9 8
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:47 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 2 1
2 8 KAW 9163 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 3 2
3 7 YAM 9146 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 3
4 6/ YAM 9192 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 4 5
5 6 HON 9075 Trentyn Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 1 8
6 33 KAW 9110 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 6 4
7 46 KAW 9003 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 7 6
8 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 8 7
9 / KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 9 9
10 9 HON 9174 Logan Zolinski Ravenna, MI 10 10
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 9194 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:47 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 1 1
2 728 KTM 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 3 2
3 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 6 3
4 22 KAW 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 4 6
5 44 KAW 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 8 4
6 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 5 7
7 5 KTM 9010 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 2 10
8 17 YAM 9173 Joey Jared Lansing, MI 10 5
9 77 KAW 9046 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 7 8
10 8 KTM 9148 Madyson Lemere Kawkawlin, MI 9 9
DNF 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:47 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Unk 9069 Ethan Vandenheuvel Shelby, MI 1 1
2 6 Unk 9147 Emmie Lemere Kawkawlin, MI 2 2
3 00 Unk 9050 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 3 3
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Unk 9008 Breckon Millar West Olive, MI 1 1
2 7 Unk 9112 Cruz Case Graun, MI 2 2
3 29 KAW 9083 Skyler Wood Pawpaw, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:47 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KAW 9047 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 1
2 678 KAW 9117 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 3
3 x HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 3 2
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 9192 Peyton Block Conklin, MI 2 1
2 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 1 3
3 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 3 2
4 7 YAM 9074 Maxx Rogers Newaygo, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:47 pm
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 9087 John Scholten Fennville, MI 2 1
2 454 KTM 9076 Kirk Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 2
3 7 KTM 9135 Blake Cameron Ludington, MI 3 3
4 617 YAM 9156 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 4 DNS
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 1 1
2 630 SUZ 9186 Joe Ingram Ravenna, MI 2 2
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144/ KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 1 1
14 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 HON 9075 Trentyn Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:47 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 1 1
2 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 3 2
3 5 KTM 9010 Brock Chapman Ludington, MI 2 3
4 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 4 4
5 994 KTM 9137 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 5 5
6 22 KTM 9175 Levi Luce Ravenna, MI 7 6
7 2 KTM 9170 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 6 7
8 22/ KTM 9164 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 8 8
9 828 KTM 9177 Jaxson Bonzelaar Zeeland, MI 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:47 pm
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 YAM 9119 Kade Friesen Rockford, MI 2 1
2 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 1 2
3 808 KAW 9073 Keenen Kubiak Saranac, MI 3 3
4 189 HON 9002 Jacob Jackson Muskegon, MI 4 4
DNF 403 HON 9116 John Quinton Iii Muskegon, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:47 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 Unk 9072 Damon Lalonde Grand Blanc, MI 1 1
2 06 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 2 2
3 19 Unk 9028 Brendon Kufahl Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 7 Unk 9105 Brendon Cameron Ludington, MI 4 4
5 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 5 5
6 84 YAM 9166 Kaiden Eisenhart Dowagiac, MI 7 6
7 13 Unk 9049 Liberty Debruin Sand Lake, MI 6 8
8 22 Unk 9167 Alexis Kasinger Dowagiac, MI 8 7
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:47 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 KAW 9117 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 8 KAW 9047 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2
3 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 3 4
4 20 KTM 9009 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 4 6
5 x HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 6 5
6 126 KAW 9130 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 5 7
7 44 KAW 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 7 8
8 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI DNS 3
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:47 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 HON 9154 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 728 KAW 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 2 2
3 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 3
4 22 HON 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 4 5
5 4 HON 9012 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 5 6
6 199 HON 9139 Jett Jackson Muskegon, MI 6 7
7 17 YAM 9173 Joey Jared Lansing, MI DNS 4
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:47 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 1 1
2 409 KTM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 100 HON 9097 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfield, MI 2 3
4 / YAM 9164 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 4 5
6 21 YAM 9169 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 6 6
DNF 593 KTM 9176 Colt Bliss Muskegon, MI DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:47 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KAW 9163 Chase Thompson Caledonia, MI 2 1
2 6 YAM 9151 Ian Brauning Hudsonville, MI 1 2
3 624 YAM 9145 Johnny Johnson Otsego, MI 4 3
4 915 HON 9118 Adam Crane Oakley, MI 5 5
5 18 KTM 9152 Ethan Bramer West Olive, MI 7 4
6 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 3 8
7 24 SUZ 9181 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 10 6
8 78 KAW 9098 Andy Thiebout Ravenna, MI 6 12
9 343 HON 9067 Dillon Tucker Allegan, MI 12 7
10 167 KAW 9142 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 11 9
11 16 HON 9153 Jacob Hardy Muskegon, MI 9 14
12 23 YAM 9155 Tyler Terhorst Cedar Springs, MI 14 11
13 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 16 10
14 59 HON 9038 Kyle Coons Muskegon, MI 13 13
15 21 HON 9099 Reese Umphrey Fruitport, MI 8 DNF
16 46 KAW 9179 Eric Wadkins Ravenna, MI 15 15
DNF 331 KAW 9109 Damian Witek Battlecreek, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:47 pm
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 COB 9117 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 411 YAM 9154 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 2 2
3 20 KTM 9009 Levi Chapman Ludington, MI 3 4
4 126 KAW 9130 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 6 3
5 44 KTM 9195 Seth Whisler Muskegon, MI 4 5
6 2 KAW 9082 Serene Meinders Muskegon, M 7 6
7 217 KAW 9157 Austin Vandiver Charlotte, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:47 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 1
2 5 Unk 9042 Landon Wallace Cedar Springs, MI 1 2
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 HON 9061 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HON 9180 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 65 YAM 9019 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:47 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 617 YAM 9156 Terance Dupont Hudsonville, MI 1 DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 9194 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 1 1
2 183 HON 9141 Johnny Drummond Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 415 KAW 9070 Jerry Raymo Grant, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:47 pm
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 9138 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 2
3 2 KAW 9082 Serene Meinders Muskegon, M 2 3
4 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 4 4
5 3 YAM 9158 Rylee Howell Charlotte, MI 5 5
6 8 KTM 9148 Madyson Lemere Kawkawlin, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:47 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 2 1
2 215 KAW 9131 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 1 2
3 88 KTM 9180 Mark Adkins Eaton Rapids, MI 3 3
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 9110 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1
2 46 KAW 9003 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 2
3 7 YAM 9146 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 4
4 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 4 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com