Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO PRODUCTIONS
09/14/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:56 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON 9193 Trevor Block Conklin, MI 1 1 20
2 72 YAM 9018 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2 19
3 383 HON 9058 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 4 3 18
4 4 YAM 9150 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 3 4 17
DNS 19 Unk 9011 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 9006 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 669 HON 9054 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:56 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 624 YAM 9145 Johnny Johnson Otsego, MI 1 2 20
2 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 3 1 19
3 628 HON 9091 Cody Fitzgerald Twin Lake, MI 2 3 18
4 25 YAM 9115 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 4 5 17
5 669 SUZ 9056 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 6 4 16
6 167 KAW 9142 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 5 7 15
7 042 HON 9204 Brian Spoolstra Hudsonville, MI 8 6 14
8 01 KAW 9029 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 7 10 13
9 78 HON 9172 Alex Landheer Hudsonville, MI 10 8 12
10 145 KAW 9981 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 9 9 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:56 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 YAM 9978 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 1 1 20
2 409 YAM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 4 2 19
3 31 YAM 9159 Gage Wolf Whitehall, MI 3 3 18
4 3/ YAM 9077 Brysten Brannam Muskegon, MI 2 4 17
5 4/ YAM 9199 Ricky Coons Jr Luther, MI 6 6 16
6 3 YAM 9165 Ryder Goerbig Muskegon, MI 9 5 15
7 4 YAM 9219 Logan J. Miller Fremont, MI 7 7 14
8 318 YAM 9136 Jace Vanderlind Sparta, MI 8 8 13
9 6 YAM 9025 Jase Herrema Jenison, MI 5 12 12
10 586 YAM 2053 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 10 10 11
11 13 HON 9930 Gavin Vandermolen Rockford, MI 13 9 10
12 5/ YAM 9483 Jack Caruso Byron Center, MI 12 11 9
13 721 YAM 9231 Ryder Caley Portage, MI 11 14 8
14 29 YAM 9083 Skyler Wood Pawpaw, MI 15 13 7
15 5 YAM 9063 Serenity Brown Muskegon, MI 14 16 6
16 51 YAM 9993 Jones Renteria Grant, MI 16 15 5
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:56 pm
250 All Star A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 9161 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 903 KAW 9988 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 1 1 20
2 81 YAM 9111 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:56 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 9081 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 100 KAW 91890 Maxx Powers Fremont, MI 4 2 19
3 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 215 KAW 9131 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 2 4 17
5 77 KAW 9045 Meya Stevens-hancock Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:56 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 HON 9227 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
2 728 KAW 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 2 2 19
3 22 HON 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 3 3 18
4 18/ KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 4 4 17
5 199 HON 9139 Jett Jackson Muskegon, MI 6 5 16
6 9 HON 9966 Jacob Borgman Ravenna, MI 8 6 15
7 812 KAW 9032 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 5 9 14
8 51 YAM 9223 Cody Hyma Muskegon, MI 10 7 13
9 64 HON 9060 Deegan Green Big Rapids, MI 9 8 12
10 4 HON 9012 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 7 10 11
11 18 YAM 9224 Caleb Hyma Muskegon, MI 12 11 10
12 2 SUZ 9941 Carson Halford Byron Center, MI 11 12 9
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:56 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 2 1 20
2 4 KTM 9410 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 2 19
3 007 YAM 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 3 3 18
4 409 KTM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 90 YAM 9978 Braxton Woodring Fruitport, MI 6 5 16
6 22 YAM 9164 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
7 3/ YAM 9165 Ryder Goerbig Muskegon, MI 7 7 14
8 603 HON 9055 Landyn Depew Grayling, MI 8 8 13
9 51 YAM 9993 Jones Renteria Grant, MI 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:56 pm
14 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 SUZ 9976 Jake Gilginas Newaygo, MI 1 1 20
2 238 YAM 9908 Kyle Haverdink Holland, MI 3 2 19
3 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 4 3 18
4 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 5 4 17
5 14x YAM 9990 Peter Jackson Plainwell, MI 6 5 16
6 899 KTM 9518 Luke Wiers Zeeland, MI 2 DNF 15
DNF 13 HON 9991 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI DNF DNF
DNF 6 YAM 9192 Peyton Block Conklin, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:56 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 1 1 20
2 19 Unk 9028 Brendon Kufahl Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 3 18
4 13 Unk 9049 Liberty Debruin Sand Lake, MI 4 4 17
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 YAM 9061 Carlie Pranger Grand Rapids, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:56 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 2 1 20
2 2 KTM 9128 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 1 2 19
3 007 HSK 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 3 3 18
4 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 4 4 17
5 994 KTM 9137 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 6 5 16
6 22 KTM 9164 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
7 828 KTM 9177 Jaxson Bonzelaar Zeeland, MI DNS 7 14
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 4 KTM 9138 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 2 2 19
3 8 KTM 9148 Madyson Lemere Kawkawlin, MI 3 3 18
4 65 YAM 9120 Evelyn Orr Norton Shores, MI 5 4 17
5 17 KAW 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:56 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 KAW 10000 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 8 KAW 9047 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 3 3 18
4 / SUZ 9195 Seth Whisler Muskegon, MI 4 4 17
5 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 5 5 16
6 812 KAW 9032 Travis Edwards Eaton Rapids, MI 6 6 15
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 2 1 20
2 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 2 19
3 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 3 3 18
4 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 4 4 17
5 4 YAM 9020 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:56 pm
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 9110 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1 20
2 7 YAM 9146 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2 19
3 46 KAW 9003 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 3 3 18
Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 9142 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 1 1 20
2 1 KAW 9528 Jack Brown Hudsonville, MI 3 2 19
3 724 YAM 9021 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 2 4 18
4 82 KTM 9835 Kevin Wilks Fremont, MI 4 3 17
5 46/ KAW 9179 Eric Wadkins Ravenna, MI 5 5 16
6 19 Unk 9992 Josh Easton Muskegon, MI 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:56 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 9265 Brad Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 1 1 20
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 454 KTM 9076 Kirk Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1 20
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 3 1 20
2 14/ HON 9004 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 2 2 19
3 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 3 18
4 14 SUZ 9186 Joe Ingram Ravenna, MI 4 4 17
5 14x YAM 9990 Peter Jackson Plainwell, MI 5 5 16
DNF 13 HON 9991 Christopher Beltran Plainwell, MI DNF DNS
DNF 899 KTM 9518 Luke Wiers Zeeland, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:56 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ KAW 9064 Mike Brown Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 996 HON 9538 Stacy Wolf Whitehall, MI 3 2
3 17 YAM 9534 Tyler Copron Grant, MI 2 3
4 19 Unk 9011 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 4 4
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 1 1 20
2 189 HON 9002 Jacob Jackson Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 721 SUZ 9836 Logan Sytsma Dorr, MI 4 3 18
4 25 HON 9104 Calyn Green Bitely, MI 3 5 17
5 5 YAM 9965 Timothy Borgman Ravenna, MI 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:56 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Unk 9069 Ethan Vandenheuvel Shelby, MI 1 1 20
2 101 Unk 9228 Riley Sloan Grant, MI 2 2 19
3 6 Unk 9147 Emmie Lemere Kawkawlin, MI 4 3 18
4 722 Unk 9037 Brody Stellema Wyoming, MI 3 4 17
5 00 Unk 9050 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 5 5 16
6 01 Unk 9895 Mason Droscha Charlotte, MI 6 6 15
7 12 Unk 9066 Easton Sharp Grant, MI 7 7 14
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Unk 9295 Hannah Droscha Charlotte, MI 1 2 20
2 29 KAW 9083 Skyler Wood Pawpaw, MI 3 1 19
3 99 YAM 9184 Kamdyn Smith Muskegon, MI 2 3 18
DNF 111 YAM 9008 Breckon Millar West Olive, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:56 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 9218 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 1 20
2 501 KAW 10000 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 1 2 19
3 126 KAW 9130 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 4 4 18
4 8 KAW 9047 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 5 17
5 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 5 6 16
6 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 11 3 15
7 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 7 7 14
8 / KTM 9195 Seth Whisler Muskegon, MI 6 10 13
9 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 9 8 12
10 44/ KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 8 9 11
11 88 KAW 9272 Morgan Newton Muskegon, MI 10 11 10
DNF 4/ KAW 9995 Gage Holton Big Rapids, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:56 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 007 YAM 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 1 1 20
2 22 YAM 9164 Skylar Goerbig Muskegon, MI 2 2 19
3 100 HON 9097 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfield, MI 3 3 18
4 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 4 4 17
5 603 HON 9055 Landyn Depew Grayling, MI 6 5 16
6 541 YAM 9977 Wyatt Stephenson Muskegon, MI 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:56 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 9161 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 2 2 19
3 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 8 4 18
4 7 YAM 9146 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 6 7 17
5 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 3 10 16
6 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 5 9 15
7 25 YAM 9115 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 12 3 14
8 33 KAW 9110 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 10 5 13
9 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 12 12
10 14/ HON 9004 Seth Spoelman Ravenna, MI 11 6 11
11 46 KAW 9003 Emmily Wadkins Ravenna, MI 9 8 10
12 117 KAW 9368 Brayden Mcmanaway Middleville, MI 7 11 9
DNF 6 YAM 9192 Peyton Block Conklin, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:56 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1 20
2 06 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 2 2 19
3 65 YAM 9019 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 3 3 18
Quad 70 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Unk 9037 Brody Stellema Wyoming, MI 1 1 20
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:56 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 728 KTM 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 2 1 20
2 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 1 2 19
3 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 3 4 18
4 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 7 3 17
5 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 5 5 16
6 22 KAW 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 4 7 15
7 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 6 6 14
8 44/ KTM 9046 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 10 8 13
9 100 KAW 9097 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfield, MI 9 9 12
10 88 KAW 9272 Morgan Newton Muskegon, MI 8 10 11
DNF 4/ KAW 9995 Gage Holton Big Rapids, MI DNF DNS
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 YAM 9218 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1 20
2 126 KAW 9130 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 2 2 19
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:56 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1 20
2 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 4 2 19
3 55 HON 9081 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI 3 3 18
4 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 2 4 17
5 215 KAW 9131 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 5 5 16
6 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 7 6 15
7 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 6 7 14
8 4 YAM 9020 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:56 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 2 1 20
2 628 HON 9091 Cody Fitzgerald Twin Lake, MI 1 2 19
3 624 YAM 9145 Johnny Johnson Otsego, MI 3 4 18
4 669 SUZ 9056 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 5 3 17
5 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 4 5 16
6 145 KAW 9981 Carter Scholten Fennville, MI 7 6 15
7 82 KTM 9835 Kevin Wilks Fremont, MI 6 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:56 pm
Open All Star A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 9161 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1 20
2 4 SUZ 9976 Jake Gilginas Newaygo, MI 3 2 19
3 903 KAW 9988 Timothy Woodring Muskegon, MI 2 3 18
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 9090 Riley Scholten Fennville, MI 2 1 20
2 81 YAM 9111 Jamie Steffes Jr White Cloud, MI 1 2 19
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com