Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
09/16/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:15 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 383 HON 9058 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 1 1
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 9006 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:15 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KAW 9089 Michael Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 1 1
2 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 3 2
3 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 x7 KAW 9648 James Lewis Mishawaka, IN 4 4
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 2 1
2 624 YAM 9145 Johnny Johnson Otsego, MI 1 3
3 420 HON 9336 Kodey Brashares Tekonsha, MI 3 2
4 01 KAW 9029 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 167 KAW 9142 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 4 5
DNF 23 KAW 9109 Damian Witek Battlecreek, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:15 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 9081 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 2 SUZ 10014 Andreas Ball Colon, MI 2 2
3 101 KAW 9444 Carson Moore Niles, MI 4 3
4 86 KAW 9445 Aj Moore Niles, MI 3 4
5 17 HON 10039 Skye Smith Scotts, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:15 pm
Open All Star A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 201 YAM 10028 Nick Velie Sturgis, MI 1 2
2 72 KAW 9954 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 1
3 541 HON 9376 Thomas Fisher Marcellus, MI 2 3
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 YAM 10005 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:15 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 007 YAM 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 2 2
3 883 HON 9693 Bryce Bozell Portage, MI 3 3
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 089 YAM 10036 Trey Bennett Sturgis, MI 1 2
2 94/ YAM 9501 Bentlee Gibson Sturgis, MI 4 1
3 409 YAM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 4 YAM 9199 Ricky Coons Jr Luther, MI 3 4
5 21 YAM 9169 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 5 5
6 29 YAM 9083 Skylar Wood Pawpaw, MI 6 6
7 721 YAM 9231 Ryder Caley Portage, MI 7 7
8 94 HON 10016 Aiden Duncan Athens, MI 8 8
9 13 HON 10018 Colton Shodderly Athens, MI 9 9
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:15 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 728 KTM 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 2 1
2 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 1 2
3 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 3 3
4 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 5 4
5 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 4 5
6 22 KAW 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 6 7
7 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 8 6
8 637 HSK 10001 Cayden Martinez Bronson, MI 7 9
9 432 KAW 10035 Cole Beier Sturgis, MI 10 8
10 111 KAW 10038 Aro Smith Scotts, MI 9 10
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 9041 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 1 1
2 801 KTM 9558 Jaiden Ranney Sturgis, MI 2 2
3 3 KTM 10002 Jace Kauffman Burr Oak, MI 3 3
DNS 678 COB 9117 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:15 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 2 1
2 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 2
3 066 HON 9987 Tanner Counsil Vicksburg, MI 3 3
DNF 99 Unk 9123 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 HON 9959 Trevor Anderson Shelbyville, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:15 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 80 HSK 9986 Dalton Tisdel Sturgis, MI 1 1
2 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 3 4
4 55 HON 9081 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI 5 3
5 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 4 6
6 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 6 5
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:15 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 KAW 9117 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 2 3
3 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 4 2
4 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 3 4
5 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 5 5
6 24 YAM 9041 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 7 6
7 801 KTM 9558 Jaiden Ranney Sturgis, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:15 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 KAW 9512 Ian Vanhorn Allegan, MI DNF 1
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW 9023 Hoyt Bennehoff Mason, MI 1 1
2 68 Unk 9271 Cooper Anderson Shelbyville, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:15 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 2 1
2 007 YAM 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 1 2
3 089 YAM 10036 Trey Bennett Sturgis, MI 4 3
4 94/ YAM 9501 Bentlee Gibson Sturgis, MI 3 4
5 409 KTM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 21 YAM 9169 Landen Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 6 6
7 883 HON 9693 Bryce Bozell Portage, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:15 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 1 1
2 628 HON 9091 Cody Fitzgerald Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 624 YAM 9145 Johnny Johnson Otsego, MI 3 3
4 216 KAW 10019 Mason Lytle Sturgis, MI 4 4
5 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 896 KAW 9394 Tristan Enright Delton, MI 6 6
7 331 HON 9109 Damian Witek Battlecreek, MI 7 DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:15 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 678 KAW 9117 Peyton Street Marcellus, MI 1 1
2 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 2 2
3 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 3 3
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 80 HSK 9986 Dalton Tisdel Sturgis, MI 1 1
2 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 2 3
4 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 4 4
5 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:15 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 728 KAW 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 1 1
2 22 HON 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 2 4
3 883 HON 9693 Bryce Bozell Portage, MI 5 2
4 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 3 5
5 68 HON 9959 Trevor Anderson Shelbyville, MI 7 3
6 066 HON 9987 Tanner Counsil Vicksburg, MI 4 6
7 95 YAM 10020 Seth Mitchell Vicksburg, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:15 pm
250 All Star A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 KAW 9954 Shane Larsen Grand Rapids, MI 3 1
2 95 YAM 10005 Stephen Persing Jr Mendon, MI 2 2
3 201 YAM 10028 Nick Velie Sturgis, MI 1 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 562 KTM 9134 Brandon Robinson Plainwell, MI 1 1
14 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 518 SUZ 10021 Cameron Martinez Bronson, MI 1 1
2 11 HON 9371 Josh Ohland Schoolcraft, MI 2 3
3 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 6 2
4 17 KAW 9089 Michael Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 5 4
5 656 KAW 9088 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5
6 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 3 6
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:15 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 1 1
2 007/ HSK 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 3 2
3 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 2 3
4 2 KTM 9170 Colten Eisenhart Marcellus, MI 4 4
5 007 KTM 10015 Conner Fisher Colon, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:15 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 33 Unk 9271 Cooper Anderson Shelbyville, MI 2 2
3 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 3
4 x Unk 10007 Aiden Tyler Centreville, MI 4 4
DNS 99 Unk 9123 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI DNS DNS
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 YAM 9083 Skylar Wood Pawpaw, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:15 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 2 2
3 17 KAW 9089 Michael Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
4 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 3 5
5 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 6 3
6 23 KAW 9347 Braedon Anderson Shelbyville, MI 5 6
7 656 KAW 9088 Wyatt Cooper Eaton Rapids, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:15 pm
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 47 KTM 9637 Whitney Lux Mendon, MI 4 2
3 125 YAM 9158 Rylee Howell Charlotte, MI 3 3
4 2 KAW 9082 Serene Meinders Ravenna, M 2 7
5 17 KAW 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 7 4
6 12 HON 10017 Dakoda Carpenter Athens, MI 6 5
7 7 HON 10029 Kloee Ducett Burr Oak, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:15 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 9265 Brad Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 1 1
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 165 HON 10004 Jason Shoup White Pigeon, MI 1 2
2 11 KAW 9024 Evan Bennehoff Mason, MI 3 1
3 669 HON 9980 Jim Smith Scotts, MI 2 DNS
Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 167 KAW 9142 Brian Playter Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 1 KAW 9528 Jack Brown Hudsonville, MI 3 2
3 46 KAW 9179 Eric Wadkins Ravenna, MI 2 3
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com