Powers Page 1 of 1
SJO Productions
09/28/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:39 pm
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 9222 Brooke Schneider Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 72 YAM 9018 Jamie Steffes White Cloud, MI 2 2
3 4 YAM 9150 Kevin Lockery Newaygo, MI 3 3
4 47 SUZ 9571 Cody Dobrowolsky Hemlock, MI 5 4
5 383 HON 9058 Aj Austin Sunfield, MI 4 5
Quad Advance
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 416 YAM 9006 Brad Dirkse West Olive, MI 1 1
2 44 YAM 9086 Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 2 HON 10027 Nolan Liszewski Ravenna, MI 4 3
4 669 HON 9054 Jeremy Crowley Ravenna, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:39 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 1 1
2 24 SUZ 9181 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 3 2
3 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 5 3
4 624 YAM 9145 Johnny Johnson Otsego, MI 2 6
5 22 SUZ 9680 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 6 4
6 628 HON 9038 Kyle Coons Muskegon, MI 7 5
7 / SUZ 9056 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:39 pm
Lites Jr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 9110 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1
2 25 YAM 9115 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 2 2
3 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 3
4 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 5 5
5 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 3 7
6 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 7 4
7 23 KAW 9347 Braedon Anderson Shelbyville, MI 6 6
8 7 YAM 9146 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 8 8
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:39 pm
85 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON 9081 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 303 YAM 9218 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2
3 13 HON 9983 Jake Vandrie Lowell, MI 5 3
4 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 4 5
5 100 KAW 91890 Maxx Powers Fremont, MI 3 6
6 215 KAW 9131 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 8 4
7 7 YAM 9532 Harley Johnson Grant, MI 6 7
8 427 KAW 9078 Kameron Ogden Wyoming, MI 7 8
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:39 pm
Open All Star A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 9194 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 34 HON 9657 Kody Smith Ludington, MI 2 2
3 11 HON 9371 Josh Ohland Schoolcraft, MI 3 3
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 9101 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:39 pm
50 SS 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 YAM 9159 Gage Wolf Whitehall, MI 3 1
2 4/ YAM 9219 Logan J. Miller Fremont, MI 6 2
3 13 HON 9930 Gavin Vandermolen Rockford, MI 5 4
4 586 YAM 2053 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 4 5
5 409 YAM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 1 8
6 3 YAM 9077 Brysten Brannam Muskegon, MI 7 3
7 6 YAM 9025 Jase Herrema Jenison, MI 9 6
8 5 YAM 9483 Jack Caruso Byron Center, MI 8 7
9 4 YAM 9199 Ricky Coons Jr Luther, MI 2 14
10 5/ YAM 9063 Serenity Brown Muskegon, MI 10 11
11 197 YAM 9537 Colton Zilka Casnovia, MI 14 9
12 51 YAM 9993 Jones Renteria Grant, MI 13 10
13 318 YAM 9136 Jace Vanderlind Sparta, MI 11 12
14 29 KAW 9083 Skylar Wood Pawpaw, MI 12 13
15 07 YAM 10030 Ella Betten Grand Rapids, MI 15 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:39 pm
Super Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 3 2
3 8 KAW 9047 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 4 3
4 215 KAW 9131 Logan Rose Lowell, MI 6 4
5 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 5 5
6 55 HON 9081 Justin Switzer Muskegon, MI 2 11
7 13 HON 9983 Jake Vandrie Lowell, MI 7 7
8 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 9 6
9 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 8 8
10 427 KAW 9078 Kameron Ogden Wyoming, MI 10 9
11 4 YAM 9020 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 11 10
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:39 pm
Quad 105 2 Stroke/Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 2 2
3 65 YAM 9019 Jaaron Steffes White Cloud, MI 3 3
4 99 Unk 9123 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 4 DNF
Quad 200 2 Stroke/Youth Produc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 HON 9959 Trevor Anderson Shelbyville, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:39 pm
50 4-8 Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 007 HSK 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 1 1
2 13 KTM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 2 2
3 197 KTM 9536 Grayson Zilka Casnovia, MI 4 3
4 994 KTM 9137 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 4
5 828 KTM 9177 Jaxson Bonzelaar Zeeland, MI 5 5
Women 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 9138 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 3 2
3 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 2 3
4 65 YAM 9120 Evelyn Orr Norton Shores, MI 5 4
5 125 YAM 9158 Rylee Howell Charlotte, MI 4 6
6 138 KTM 9905 Summer Gruppen West Olive, MI 7 5
7 77 HON 9216 Keeley Carpenter Muskegon, MI 6 7
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:39 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 9113 Wyatt Renkema Holland, MI 1 1
2 14 SUZ 9186 Joe Ingram Ravenna, MI 3 2
3 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 2 3
Women 12 & Up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KAW 9110 Emmalee Sanders Hastings, MI 1 1
2 7 YAM 9146 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:39 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 728 KTM 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 1 1
2 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 3 2
3 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 2 3
4 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 4 4
5 44 KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 6 5
6 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 5 6
7 22 KAW 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 8 7
8 13 YAM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 7 9
9 4/ KTM 9410 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 9 8
10 100 KAW 9097 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfield, MI 10 10
11 7 KTM 10023 Liam Evers Hudsonville, MI 12 11
12 77 KTM 9046 Jaydo Hancock Muskegon, MI 11 12
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 9218 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 126 KAW 9130 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 2 2
3 24 YAM 9041 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 4 3
4 411 YAM 9154 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 3 5
5 51 KAW 9227 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 5 4
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:39 pm
Quad 50 Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 00 Unk 9050 Justice Debruin Sand Lake, MI 1 2
2 01 Unk 9895 Mason Droscha Charlotte, MI 2 3
3 12 Unk 9066 Easton Sharp Grant, MI 3 4
4 22 Unk 9069 Ethan Vandenheuvel Shelby, MI DNF 1
Quad 50 Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 YAM 9008 Breckon Millar West Olive, MI 1 1
2 11 Unk 9295 Hannah Droscha Charlotte, MI 2 2
3 83 Unk 9906 Emery Gruppen West Olive, MI 4 3
4 29 YAM 9083 Skylar Wood Pawpaw, MI 3 4
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:39 pm
Open D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 695 HON 96941 Brian Wolf Whitehall, MI 1 1
2 5 KAW 9064 Mike Brown Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 996 HON 9538 Stacy Wolf Whitehall, MI 3 3
4 19 Unk 9011 Alex Easton Muskegon, MI 4 4
Trail 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 68 YAM 9065 Mike Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 189 HON 9002 Jacob Jackson Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 721 SUZ 9836 Logan Sytsma Dorr, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:39 pm
50 Sport 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 9410 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 1 1
2 007 YAM 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 3 2
3 409 YAM 9026 Justin Boyden Muskegon, MI 2 3
4 13 HON 9930 Gavin Vandermolen Rockford, MI 4 4
5 603 HON 9055 Landyn Depew Grayling, MI 5 5
6 51 YAM 9993 Jones Renteria Grant, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:39 pm
Mini Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 KAW 10000 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 4 KTM 9218 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 9532 Harley Johnson Grant, MI 3 4
4 11 KTM 9027 Colt Bonstell Holland, MI 5 3
5 126 KAW 9130 Mason Rose Lowell, MI 4 5
6 427 YAM 9183 Cason Diemer Holland, MI 6 6
7 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 9 7
8 44/ KTM 9114 Ty James Mccormick Montague, MI 8 8
9 38 KTM 9093 Trevor Veltkamp Casnovia, MI 7 11
10 24 YAM 9041 Sam Adcock Portland, MI 11 9
11 44 HON 9195 Seth Whisler Muskegon, MI 12 10
12 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 10 12
13 13 YAM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 13 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:39 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 590 KAW 9057 Ricky Coons Luther, MI 1 1
2 24 SUZ 9181 Zach Smith St. Charles, MI 2 2
3 01 KAW 9029 Charlie Zweedyk Muskegon, MI 3 6
4 22 SUZ 9680 Gage Reid White Cloud, MI 6 4
5 0 HON 10009 Matt Atwood White Cloud, MI 8 3
6 25 YAM 9115 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 5 7
7 23 YAM 9155 Tyler Terhorst Cedar Springs, MI 4 9
8 14 SUZ 9186 Joe Ingram Ravenna, MI 9 8
9 31 YAM 10022 Gavin Orns Dowling, MI 7 DNF
10 / SUZ 9056 Andrew Burmingham Muskegon, MI DNS 5
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:39 pm
50 SS 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 9097 Wyatt Spitzley Sunfield, MI 1 1
2 03 HON 9178 Joey Betten Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 17 YAM 9190 Keiauna Rhoades Marcellus, MI 3 3
4 007 YAM 9217 Bryce Humphreys Battle Creek, MI 4 4
5 603 HON 9055 Landyn Depew Grayling, MI 5 5
6 7 KAW 9902 Eli Kaighen Hudsonville, MI 8 6
7 11 YAM 9904 Hadley Gruppen Westolive, MI 7 7
8 77 HON 9216 Keeley Carpenter Muskegon, MI 6 8
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:39 pm
Trail 4-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 728 KAW 9035 Raedyn Ruhl Berrien Springs, MI 2 2
2 22 HON 9079 Cole Votsch Fruitport, MI 1 4
3 44 HON 9085 Travis Haynes Jr Muskegon, MI 3 6
4 199 HON 9139 Jett Jackson Muskegon, MI 5 7
5 4 HON 9012 Westen Bouwkamp Ravenna, MI 4 8
6 411 HON 9154 Krue Semlow Spring Lake, MI 12 1
7 52 HON 9227 Carter Drolema Grand Rapids, MI 11 3
8 18 KAW 9051 Zoey Smith Twin Lake, MI 9 5
9 13/ YAM 9084 Austyn Wood Paw Paw, MI 6 9
10 13 HON 10008 Curtis Jacobi Caledonia, MI 7 10
11 7 YAM 9882 William Newenhouse Hudsonville, MI 8 11
12 2 SUZ 9941 Carson Halford Byron Center, MI 10 DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:39 pm
85 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 KAW 10000 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 628 HON 9013 Tayden Fotis Muskegon, MI 2 3
3 303 YAM 9122 Landon Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 4 2
4 44 HON 9195 Seth Whisler Muskegon, MI 3 4
85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 324 KTM 9417 Jaden Brown Hudsonville, MI 1 1
2 14 KAW 9039 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 8 KAW 9047 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 3 3
4 714 SUZ 9034 Kyleigh Ruhl Berrien Spgs, MI 4 5
5 115 KTM 9102 Zane Leutzinger Greenville, MI 6 4
6 4 YAM 9020 Zane Willobee Frederic, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:39 pm
30+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 9265 Brad Lodholtz Rothbury, MI 1 1
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 454 KTM 9076 Kirk Semlow Spring Lake, MI 1 1
Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW 9528 Jack Brown Hudsonville, MI 2 1
2 724 YAM 9021 Mike Armstrong Holton, MI 1 3
3 77 HON 10034 Anthony Smith Whitehall, MI 3 2
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:39 pm
Quad 90 2 Stroke/Stock
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 06 Unk 9191 Kenadi Stevens Coopersville, MI 1 1
2 19 Unk 9028 Brendon Kufahl Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 09 Unk 9007 Addison Dirkse West Olive, MI 3 3
4 33 Unk 9271 Cooper Anderson Shelbyville, MI 4 4
5 13 Unk 9049 Liberty Debruin Sand Lake, MI 6 5
6 99 Unk 9123 Robby Swarts Muskegon, MI 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:39 pm
250 All Star A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 631 KAW 9194 Jordan Friedrich Dorr, MI 1 1
2 34 HON 9657 Kody Smith Ludington, MI 2 2
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 HON 9101 Seth Leutzinger Greenville, MI 1 1
14 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 / YAM 10022 Gavin Orns Dowling, MI 2 2
2 18 KTM 9124 Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI 1 3
3 11 HON 9371 Josh Ohland Schoolcraft, MI 4 1
4 0 HON 10009 Matt Atwood White Cloud, MI 3 4
5 525 HON 9062 Jarrett Norwick Muskegon, MI 5 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com